NFYSA North Fraser Youth Soccer Association (formerly TCYSA)

Schedule for Girls U11 Division 3

Sunday, September 19 (week 2)
match # time field home away
1010176 10:00am Upper Albion AFC U11G Majestic Tigers (Alicia) np np PMSC GU11 Vipers
1010177 11:45am Pitt Meadows Secondary East Super 8 RMSC RMSC U11G2 Blizzard (Hader) np np PCEFC Fury (Vanderhall)
1010178 3:15pm North Shore Turf Field West PMSC GU11 Lightning Bolts np np PCEFC Black Widows (Vanatko)
1010179 10:00am Miller Park West CMFSC Blazers np np CMFSC Lightning
1010180 10:00am Miller Park East CMFSC Rebels np np CMFSC Force
1010181 11:30am Miller Park West CMFSC Wildcats np np CMFSC Storm

Sunday, September 26 (week 3)
match # time field home away
1010182 11:15am Pitt Meadows Secondary East Super 8 RMSC RMSC U11G2 Blizzard (Hader) np np CMFSC Blazers
1010183 1:45pm Trasolini Turf South PMSC GU11 Vipers np np CMFSC Force
1010184 10:00am Miller Park East CMFSC Lightning np np PMSC GU11 Lightning Bolts
1010185 11:30am Miller Park West CMFSC Rebels np np AFC U11G Majestic Tigers (Alicia)
1010186 10:00am Gates Park Grass 1A PCEFC Fury (Vanderhall) np np CMFSC Storm
1010187 10:00am Miller Park West CMFSC Wildcats np np PCEFC Black Widows (Vanatko)

Sunday, October 3 (week 4)
match # time field home away
1010188 11:00am Upper Albion AFC U11G Majestic Tigers (Alicia) np np PCEFC Black Widows (Vanatko)
1010189 10:00am Gates Park Grass 1B PCEFC Fury (Vanderhall) np np PMSC GU11 Vipers
1010190 11:45am North Shore Turf Field West PMSC GU11 Lightning Bolts np np RMSC RMSC U11G2 Blizzard (Hader)
1010191 10:00am Miller Park West CMFSC Force np np CMFSC Wildcats
1010192 1:30pm Miller Park West CMFSC Storm np np CMFSC Lightning
1010193 12:00pm Miller Park West CMFSC Rebels np np CMFSC Blazers

Saturday, October 9 (week 5)
Thanksgiving weekend - no games scheduled

Sunday, October 17 (week 6)
match # time field home away
1011246 10:00am Gates Park Grass 1B PCEFC Fury (Vanderhall) np np CMFSC Blazers
1011247 10:00am Miller Park East CMFSC Wildcats np np CMFSC Lightning
1011248 10:00am Upper Albion AFC U11G Majestic Tigers (Alicia) np np PMSC GU11 Lightning Bolts
1011273 11:00am Charles Best South CMFSC Rebels np np PCEFC Black Widows (Vanatko)
1011274 12:00pm Trasolini Turf South PMSC GU11 Vipers np np RMSC RMSC U11G2 Blizzard (Hader)
1011275 11:30am Miller Park East CMFSC Storm np np CMFSC Force

Sunday, October 24 (week 7)
match # time field home away
1011249 10:00am Miller Park East CMFSC Blazers np np CMFSC Wildcats
1011250 10:00am Miller Park West CMFSC Lightning np np AFC U11G Majestic Tigers (Alicia)
1011251 12:00pm Trasolini Turf South PMSC GU11 Lightning Bolts np np PCEFC Fury (Vanderhall)
1011276 10:00am Gates Park Grass 1B PCEFC Black Widows (Vanatko) np np PMSC GU11 Vipers
1011277 10:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary West Super 8 RMSC RMSC U11G2 Blizzard (Hader) np np CMFSC Storm
1011278 11:30am Miller Park East CMFSC Force np np CMFSC Rebels

Sunday, October 31 (week 8)
match # time field home away
1011252 10:00am Telosky #2 turf AFC U11G Majestic Tigers (Alicia) CMFSC Blazers
1011253 2:45pm Trasolini Turf South PMSC GU11 Lightning Bolts CMFSC Lightning
1011254 2:30pm Gates Park Grass 1A PCEFC Fury (Vanderhall) CMFSC Wildcats
1011279 10:00am Miller Park East CMFSC Storm PCEFC Black Widows (Vanatko)
1011280 10:00am Miller Park West CMFSC Force RMSC RMSC U11G2 Blizzard (Hader)
1011281 11:30am Miller Park East CMFSC Rebels PMSC GU11 Vipers

Sunday, November 7 (week 9)
match # time field home away
1011255 10:00am Miller Park East CMFSC Blazers PMSC GU11 Lightning Bolts
1011256 10:00am Miller Park West CMFSC Lightning PCEFC Fury (Vanderhall)
1011257 11:30am Miller Park East CMFSC Wildcats AFC U11G Majestic Tigers (Alicia)
1011282 10:00am Gates Park Grass 1B PCEFC Black Widows (Vanatko) CMFSC Force
1011283 10:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary West Super 8 RMSC RMSC U11G2 Blizzard (Hader) CMFSC Rebels
1011284 2:45pm North Shore Turf Field East PMSC GU11 Vipers CMFSC Storm

Sunday, November 14 (week 10)
match # time field home away
1011258 10:00am Miller Park East CMFSC Lightning CMFSC Blazers
1011259 1:15pm Trasolini Turf North PMSC GU11 Lightning Bolts CMFSC Wildcats
1011260 2:30pm Gates Park Grass 1B PCEFC Fury (Vanderhall) AFC U11G Majestic Tigers (Alicia)
1011285 10:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary West Super 8 RMSC RMSC U11G2 Blizzard (Hader) PCEFC Black Widows (Vanatko)
1011286 10:00am Miller Park West CMFSC Force PMSC GU11 Vipers
1011287 11:30am Miller Park East CMFSC Rebels CMFSC Storm

Sunday, November 21 (week 11)
match # time field home away
1011261 10:00am Miller Park East CMFSC Blazers PCEFC Fury (Vanderhall)
1011262 10:00am Miller Park West CMFSC Lightning CMFSC Wildcats
1011263 tba tba PMSC GU11 Lightning Bolts AFC U11G Majestic Tigers (Alicia)
1011288 2:30pm Gates Park Grass 1B PCEFC Black Widows (Vanatko) CMFSC Rebels
1011289 10:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary West Super 8 RMSC RMSC U11G2 Blizzard (Hader) PMSC GU11 Vipers
1011290 11:30am Miller Park East CMFSC Force CMFSC Storm

Sunday, November 28 (week 12)
match # time field home away
1011264 tba tba CMFSC Wildcats CMFSC Blazers
1011265 tba tba AFC U11G Majestic Tigers (Alicia) CMFSC Lightning
1011266 tba tba PCEFC Fury (Vanderhall) PMSC GU11 Lightning Bolts
1011291 tba tba PMSC GU11 Vipers PCEFC Black Widows (Vanatko)
1011292 tba tba CMFSC Storm RMSC RMSC U11G2 Blizzard (Hader)
1011293 tba tba CMFSC Rebels CMFSC Force

Sunday, December 5 (week 13)
match # time field home away
1011267 10:00am Miller Park East CMFSC Blazers AFC U11G Majestic Tigers (Alicia)
1011268 10:00am Miller Park West CMFSC Lightning PMSC GU11 Lightning Bolts
1011269 11:30am Miller Park East CMFSC Wildcats PCEFC Fury (Vanderhall)
1011294 tba tba PCEFC Black Widows (Vanatko) CMFSC Storm
1011295 9:45am Pitt Meadows Secondary East Super 8 RMSC RMSC U11G2 Blizzard (Hader) CMFSC Force
1011296 tba tba PMSC GU11 Vipers CMFSC Rebels

Sunday, December 12 (week 14)
match # time field home away
1011270 tba tba PMSC GU11 Lightning Bolts CMFSC Blazers
1011271 tba tba PCEFC Fury (Vanderhall) CMFSC Lightning
1011272 tba tba AFC U11G Majestic Tigers (Alicia) CMFSC Wildcats
1011297 10:00am Miller Park East CMFSC Force PCEFC Black Widows (Vanatko)
1011298 10:00am Miller Park West CMFSC Rebels RMSC RMSC U11G2 Blizzard (Hader)
1011299 11:30am Miller Park East CMFSC Storm PMSC GU11 Vipers

to top
to schedules page


Contacts for Girls U11 Division 3

teamcoachmanager
AFC U11G Majestic Tigers (Alicia) Alicia Triemstra
604-505-0883
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Blazers Antonio Sanjuan
6043154427
[javascript protected email address]
Winnie Henry
6048132716
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Force Bilal Umarji
7782223020
Missy Gowans
604-338-2102
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Lightning Grant Ringham
6042191014
[javascript protected email address]
Clara Fogliato
604-931-5351
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Rebels Sandy Sihota
6049490932
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Storm Bill Sadgrove
6046127386
[javascript protected email address]
Gary Yeung
6048808923
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Wildcats Peter Wheatley
7783555119
[javascript protected email address]
Elinor Matheson
7788380006
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC Black Widows (Vanatko) Mike Vanatko
604-916-0737
Lindsay Vanatko
604-944-9428
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC Fury (Vanderhall) Rob Vanderhall
604-716-9778
[javascript protected email address]
Melissa Ballard
6043414018
[javascript protected email address]
PMSC GU11 Lightning Bolts Lysa Wone
6048056004
[javascript protected email address]
Mike Jaltema
[javascript protected email address]
PMSC GU11 Vipers Kathleen Sewell
7789866846
[javascript protected email address]
Heike Siemens
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC RMSC U11G2 Blizzard (Hader) Derek Hader
6043517191
Megan Bzowski
7783211571
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to schedule
to schedules page



Girls U8 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U8 CMFSC Rec
Girls U8 Development
Girls U8 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U9 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U9 CMFSC Rec
Girls U9 Development
Girls U9 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U10 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U10 CMFSC Rec
Girls U10 Development
Girls U10 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U11 Division 3
Girls U12 Division 3

Boys U8 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U8 CMFSC Rec BLACK
Boys U8 CMFSC Rec BLUE
Boys U8 Development
Boys U8 PCEFC Rec
   - Boys U8 PMSC Rec: please contact the PMSC Technical Director
Boys U9 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U9 CMFSC Rec
Boys U9 Development
Boys U9 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Boys U10 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U10 CMFSC Rec
Boys U10 Development
Boys U10 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Boys U11 Division 3
Boys U12 Division 3