NFYSA North Fraser Youth Soccer Association (formerly TCYSA)

Schedule for Girls U8 CMFSC Rec

Sunday, September 19 (week 2)
match # time field home away
1010125 1:00pm Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Sky Blue FC np np CMFSC Athletica
1010126 1:00pm Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Freedom np np CMFSC Breakers==
1010127 2:30pm Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Charge np np CMFSC Flash
1010128 2:30pm Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Beat np np CMFSC Power

Sunday, September 26 (week 3)
match # time field home away
1010129 1:00pm Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Athletica np np CMFSC Freedom
1010130 1:00pm Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Breakers== np np CMFSC Charge
1010131 2:30pm Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Flash np np CMFSC Power
1010132 2:30pm Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Sky Blue FC np np CMFSC Beat

Sunday, October 3 (week 4)
match # time field home away
1010133 1:00pm Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Charge np np CMFSC Athletica
1010134 2:00pm Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Power np np CMFSC Breakers==
1010135 2:00pm Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Beat np np CMFSC Flash
1010136 3:00pm Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Freedom np np CMFSC Sky Blue FC

Saturday, October 9 (week 5)
Thanksgiving weekend - no games scheduled

Sunday, October 17 (week 6)
match # time field home away
1010584 11:30am Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Flash np np CMFSC Athletica
1010585 11:30am Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Beat np np CMFSC Breakers==
1010586 1:00pm Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Power np np CMFSC Sky Blue FC
1010587 1:00pm Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Charge np np CMFSC Freedom

Sunday, October 24 (week 7)
match # time field home away
1010588 11:30am Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Athletica np np CMFSC Breakers==
1010589 11:30am Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Sky Blue FC np np CMFSC Flash
1010590 12:30pm Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Freedom np np CMFSC Power
1010591 12:30pm Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Charge np np CMFSC Beat

Sunday, October 31 (week 8)
match # time field home away
1010592 11:30am Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Beat CMFSC Athletica
1010593 11:30am Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Sky Blue FC CMFSC Breakers==
1010594 1:00pm Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Freedom CMFSC Flash
1010595 1:00pm Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Charge CMFSC Power

Sunday, November 7 (week 9)
match # time field home away
1010596 11:30am Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Athletica CMFSC Sky Blue FC
1010597 11:30am Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Breakers== CMFSC Freedom
1010598 12:30pm Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Flash CMFSC Charge
1010599 12:30pm Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Power CMFSC Beat

Sunday, November 14 (week 10)
match # time field home away
1010600 11:30am Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Freedom CMFSC Athletica
1010601 11:30am Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Charge CMFSC Breakers==
1010602 12:30pm Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Power CMFSC Flash
1010603 12:30pm Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Beat CMFSC Sky Blue FC

Sunday, November 21 (week 11)
match # time field home away
1010604 11:30am Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Athletica CMFSC Charge
1010605 11:30am Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Breakers== CMFSC Power
1010606 12:30pm Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Flash CMFSC Beat
1010607 12:30pm Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Sky Blue FC CMFSC Freedom

Sunday, November 28 (week 12)
match # time field home away
1010608 11:30am Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Power CMFSC Athletica
1010609 11:30am Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Flash CMFSC Breakers==
1010610 12:30pm Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Charge CMFSC Sky Blue FC
1010611 12:30pm Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Beat CMFSC Freedom

Sunday, December 5 (week 13)
match # time field home away
1010612 10:00am Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Athletica CMFSC Flash
1010613 10:00am Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Breakers== CMFSC Beat
1010614 11:00am Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Sky Blue FC CMFSC Power
1010615 11:00am Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Freedom CMFSC Charge

Sunday, December 12 (week 14)
match # time field home away
1010616 10:00am Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Breakers== CMFSC Athletica
1010617 10:00am Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Flash CMFSC Sky Blue FC
1010618 11:00am Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Power CMFSC Freedom
1010619 11:00am Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Beat CMFSC Charge

to top
to schedules page


Contacts for Girls U8 CMFSC Rec

teamcoachmanager
CMFSC Athletica Sven Wagner
604-364-7039
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Beat Jadene Babcock
604-626-5405
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Breakers== Geremia Gargiulo==
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Charge Jeb Perry
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Flash Alan Hughes
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Freedom Gianni Infanti
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Power Dustin Riske
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Sky Blue FC Atash Azizzadeh
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to schedule
to schedules page



Girls U8 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U8 CMFSC Rec
Girls U8 Development
Girls U8 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U9 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U9 CMFSC Rec
Girls U9 Development
Girls U9 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U10 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U10 CMFSC Rec
Girls U10 Development
Girls U10 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U11 Division 3
Girls U12 Division 3

Boys U8 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U8 CMFSC Rec BLACK
Boys U8 CMFSC Rec BLUE
Boys U8 Development
Boys U8 PCEFC Rec
   - Boys U8 PMSC Rec: please contact the PMSC Technical Director
Boys U9 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U9 CMFSC Rec
Boys U9 Development
Boys U9 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Boys U10 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U10 CMFSC Rec
Boys U10 Development
Boys U10 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Boys U11 Division 3
Boys U12 Division 3