NFYSA North Fraser Youth Soccer Association (formerly TCYSA)

Schedule for Girls U8 Development

Sunday, September 19 (week 2)
match # time field home away
1010156 11:45am North Shore Turf Field East PMSC GU08 Development np np CMFSC Magic
1010157 3:30pm Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Stars np np RMSC RMSC U08G1 PRF

Sunday, September 26 (week 3)
match # time field home away
1010158 10:00am Westview Secondary turf field 1 NE RMSC RMSC U08G1 PRF np np CMFSC Magic
1010159 11:45am North Shore Turf Field East PMSC GU08 Development np np CMFSC Stars

Sunday, October 3 (week 4)
match # time field home away
1010160 1:00pm Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Stars np np CMFSC Magic
1010161 9:00am North Shore Grass East PMSC GU08 Development np np RMSC RMSC U08G1 PRF

Saturday, October 9 (week 5)
Thanksgiving weekend - no games scheduled

Sunday, October 17 (week 6)
match # time field home away
1011102 12:00pm Trasolini Turf North PMSC GU08 Development np np CMFSC Magic
1011103 2:00pm Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Stars np np RMSC RMSC U08G1 PRF

Sunday, October 24 (week 7)
match # time field home away
1011104 1:30pm Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Magic np np CMFSC Stars
1011105 11:45am North Shore Turf Field East PMSC GU08 Development np np RMSC RMSC U08G1 PRF

Sunday, October 31 (week 8)
match # time field home away
1011106 10:00am Westview Secondary turf field 1 NE RMSC RMSC U08G1 PRF CMFSC Magic
1011107 2:00pm Town Centre North Mini South East CMFSC Stars PMSC GU08 Development

Sunday, November 7 (week 9)
match # time field home away
1011108 1:30pm Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Magic PMSC GU08 Development
1011109 10:00am Westview Secondary turf field 2 SE RMSC RMSC U08G1 PRF CMFSC Stars

Sunday, November 14 (week 10)
match # time field home away
1011110 1:30pm Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Stars CMFSC Magic
1011111 10:00am Westview Secondary turf field 2 SE RMSC RMSC U08G1 PRF PMSC GU08 Development

Sunday, November 21 (week 11)
match # time field home away
1011112 1:30pm Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Magic RMSC RMSC U08G1 PRF
1011113 tba tba PMSC GU08 Development CMFSC Stars

Sunday, November 28 (week 12)
match # time field home away
1011114 tba tba PMSC GU08 Development CMFSC Magic
1011115 tba tba CMFSC Stars RMSC RMSC U08G1 PRF

Sunday, December 5 (week 13)
match # time field home away
1011116 12:00pm Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Magic CMFSC Stars
1011117 tba tba PMSC GU08 Development RMSC RMSC U08G1 PRF

Sunday, December 12 (week 14)
match # time field home away
1011118 10:00am Westview Secondary turf field 1 NE RMSC RMSC U08G1 PRF CMFSC Magic
1011119 12:00pm Town Centre North Mini North East CMFSC Stars PMSC GU08 Development

to top
to schedules page


Contacts for Girls U8 Development

teamcoachmanager
CMFSC Magic Steven Mitchell
6048971911
Michelle Hunt
604-377-5857
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Stars Kyla Mobilio
6044647952
[javascript protected email address]
PMSC GU08 Development Andrew Clark
7786281407
[javascript protected email address]
Shirlana Silver
7788686137
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC RMSC U08G1 PRF ERWANN MICHEL
778-887-9747
[javascript protected email address]
HEATHER RHODES
6042205696
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to schedule
to schedules page



Girls U8 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U8 CMFSC Rec
Girls U8 Development
Girls U8 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U9 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U9 CMFSC Rec
Girls U9 Development
Girls U9 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U10 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U10 CMFSC Rec
Girls U10 Development
Girls U10 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U11 Division 3
Girls U12 Division 3

Boys U8 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U8 CMFSC Rec BLACK
Boys U8 CMFSC Rec BLUE
Boys U8 Development
Boys U8 PCEFC Rec
   - Boys U8 PMSC Rec: please contact the PMSC Technical Director
Boys U9 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U9 CMFSC Rec
Boys U9 Development
Boys U9 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Boys U10 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U10 CMFSC Rec
Boys U10 Development
Boys U10 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Boys U11 Division 3
Boys U12 Division 3