NFYSA North Fraser Youth Soccer Association (formerly TCYSA)

Schedule for Girls U9 AFC~RMSC Rec

Sunday, September 19 (week 2)
match # time field home away
1010307 12:30pm Alexander Robinson Elem East RMSC RMSC U09G5 np np AFC U09G - Clayton Heuring
1010308 1:30pm Alexander Robinson Elem East RMSC RMSC U09G4 np np RMSC RMSC U09G3
1010309 RMSC RMSC U09G2 — BYE

Sunday, September 26 (week 3)
match # time field home away
1010310 11:15am Albion Sports Complex grass 3 AFC U09G - Clayton Heuring np np RMSC RMSC U09G4
1010312 10:00am Westview Secondary turf field 3 NW RMSC RMSC U09G5 np np RMSC RMSC U09G2
1010311 RMSC RMSC U09G3 — BYE

Sunday, October 3 (week 4)
match # time field home away
1010314 10:00am Westview Secondary turf field 3 NW RMSC RMSC U09G2 np np RMSC RMSC U09G3
1010315 10:00am Westview Secondary turf field 4 SW RMSC RMSC U09G4 np np RMSC RMSC U09G5
1010313 AFC U09G - Clayton Heuring — BYE

Saturday, October 9 (week 5)
Thanksgiving weekend - no games scheduled

Sunday, October 17 (week 6)
match # time field home away
1011012 10:00am Westview Secondary turf field 3 NW RMSC RMSC U09G2 np np AFC U09G - Clayton Heuring
1011013 11:00am Westview Secondary turf field 3 NW RMSC RMSC U09G5 np np RMSC RMSC U09G3
1011014 RMSC RMSC U09G4 — BYE

Sunday, October 24 (week 7)
match # time field home away
1011015 9:00am Telosky #2 turf AFC U09G - Clayton Heuring np np RMSC RMSC U09G5
1011016 10:00am Westview Secondary turf field 4 SW RMSC RMSC U09G3 np np RMSC RMSC U09G4
1011017 RMSC RMSC U09G2 — BYE

Sunday, October 31 (week 8)
match # time field home away
1011018 11:00am Westview Secondary turf field 3 NW RMSC RMSC U09G4 AFC U09G - Clayton Heuring
1011020 10:00am Westview Secondary turf field 3 NW RMSC RMSC U09G2 RMSC RMSC U09G5
1011019 RMSC RMSC U09G3 — BYE

Sunday, November 7 (week 9)
match # time field home away
1011022 11:00am Westview Secondary turf field 3 NW RMSC RMSC U09G3 RMSC RMSC U09G2
1011023 12:00pm Westview Secondary turf field 3 NW RMSC RMSC U09G5 RMSC RMSC U09G4
1011021 AFC U09G - Clayton Heuring — BYE

Sunday, November 14 (week 10)
match # time field home away
1011024 12:00pm Westview Secondary turf field 3 NW RMSC RMSC U09G3 AFC U09G - Clayton Heuring
1011026 11:00am Westview Secondary turf field 3 NW RMSC RMSC U09G2 RMSC RMSC U09G4
1011025 RMSC RMSC U09G5 — BYE

Sunday, November 21 (week 11)
match # time field home away
1011027 tba tba AFC U09G - Clayton Heuring RMSC RMSC U09G2
1011028 10:00am Westview Secondary turf field 3 NW RMSC RMSC U09G3 RMSC RMSC U09G5
1011029 RMSC RMSC U09G4 — BYE

Sunday, November 28 (week 12)
match # time field home away
1011030 11:00am Westview Secondary turf field 3 NW RMSC RMSC U09G5 AFC U09G - Clayton Heuring
1011031 12:00pm Westview Secondary turf field 3 NW RMSC RMSC U09G4 RMSC RMSC U09G3
1011032 RMSC RMSC U09G2 — BYE

Sunday, December 5 (week 13)
match # time field home away
1011033 tba tba AFC U09G - Clayton Heuring RMSC RMSC U09G4
1011035 11:00am Westview Secondary turf field 3 NW RMSC RMSC U09G5 RMSC RMSC U09G2
1011034 RMSC RMSC U09G3 — BYE

Sunday, December 12 (week 14)
match # time field home away
1011037 10:00am Westview Secondary turf field 3 NW RMSC RMSC U09G2 RMSC RMSC U09G3
1011038 12:00pm Westview Secondary turf field 3 NW RMSC RMSC U09G4 RMSC RMSC U09G5
1011036 AFC U09G - Clayton Heuring — BYE

to top
to schedules page


Contacts for Girls U9 AFC~RMSC Rec

teamcoachmanager
AFC U09G - Clayton Heuring Clayton Heuring
604-803-3045
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC RMSC U09G2 RYAN S
[javascript protected email address]
OLIVIA PARENT (asst coach)
2368865129
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC RMSC U09G3 BRODIE JAMIESON
6047737057
[javascript protected email address]
CHRISTINE DIXON
 6049996527
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC RMSC U09G4 CINDY FUSS (asst coach)
7783856111
[javascript protected email address]
ALEAXANDER ANDREWS (asst coach)
7786888932
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC RMSC U09G5 RICHARD TONES
7782284818
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to schedule
to schedules page



Girls U8 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U8 CMFSC Rec
Girls U8 Development
Girls U8 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U9 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U9 CMFSC Rec
Girls U9 Development
Girls U9 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U10 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U10 CMFSC Rec
Girls U10 Development
Girls U10 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U11 Division 3
Girls U12 Division 3

Boys U8 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U8 CMFSC Rec BLACK
Boys U8 CMFSC Rec BLUE
Boys U8 Development
Boys U8 PCEFC Rec
   - Boys U8 PMSC Rec: please contact the PMSC Technical Director
Boys U9 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U9 CMFSC Rec
Boys U9 Development
Boys U9 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Boys U10 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U10 CMFSC Rec
Boys U10 Development
Boys U10 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Boys U11 Division 3
Boys U12 Division 3