NFYSA North Fraser Youth Soccer Association (formerly TCYSA)

Schedule for Boys U10 CMFSC Rec

Saturday, September 18 (week 2)
match # time field home away
1010008 10:00am Parkland North CMFSC United np np CMFSC Chivas
1010009 1:45pm Parkland South CMFSC Sporting np np CMFSC Crew
1010010 11:15am Parkland North CMFSC Revolution np np CMFSC Earthquakes
1010011 11:15am Parkland South CMFSC Rapids np np CMFSC Galaxy
1010012 12:30pm Parkland North CMFSC Fury np np CMFSC Real Salt Lake
1010013 12:30pm Parkland South CMFSC Dynamo np np CMFSC Sounders
1010014 1:45pm Parkland North CMFSC Cosmos np np CMFSC Timbers

Saturday, September 25 (week 3)
match # time field home away
1010015 10:00am Parkland North CMFSC Chivas np np CMFSC Sporting
1010016 10:00am Parkland South CMFSC Crew np np CMFSC Revolution
1010017 11:15am Parkland North CMFSC Earthquakes np np CMFSC Rapids
1010018 11:15am Parkland South CMFSC Galaxy np np CMFSC Fury
1010019 12:30pm Parkland North CMFSC Real Salt Lake np np CMFSC Dynamo
1010020 12:30pm Parkland South CMFSC Sounders np np CMFSC Timbers
1010021 1:45pm Parkland North CMFSC United np np CMFSC Cosmos

Saturday, October 2 (week 4)
match # time field home away
1010022 1:00pm Parkland South CMFSC Revolution np np CMFSC Chivas
1010023 10:00am Parkland South CMFSC Rapids np np CMFSC Crew
1010024 10:00am Parkland North CMFSC Fury np np CMFSC Earthquakes
1010025 3:00pm Parkland South CMFSC Dynamo np np CMFSC Galaxy
1010026 2:00pm Parkland South CMFSC Timbers np np CMFSC Real Salt Lake
1010027 11:30am Parkland North CMFSC Cosmos np np CMFSC Sounders
1010028 11:30am Parkland South CMFSC Sporting np np CMFSC United

Saturday, October 9 (week 5)
Thanksgiving weekend - no games scheduled

Saturday, October 16 (week 6)
match # time field home away
1010827 10:00am Parkland North CMFSC Fury np np CMFSC Chivas
1010828 10:00am Parkland South CMFSC Dynamo np np CMFSC Crew
1010829 11:15am Parkland North CMFSC Timbers np np CMFSC Earthquakes
1010830 11:15am Parkland South CMFSC Sounders np np CMFSC Galaxy
1010831 1:45pm Parkland North CMFSC Cosmos np np CMFSC Real Salt Lake
1010832 12:30pm Parkland South CMFSC Rapids np np CMFSC United
1010833 12:30pm Parkland North CMFSC Revolution np np CMFSC Sporting

Saturday, October 23 (week 7)
match # time field home away
1010834 10:00am Parkland North CMFSC Chivas np np CMFSC Dynamo
1010835 10:00am Parkland South CMFSC Crew np np CMFSC Timbers
1010836 11:15am Parkland North CMFSC Earthquakes np np CMFSC Sounders
1010837 1:45pm Parkland North CMFSC Galaxy np np CMFSC Real Salt Lake
1010838 12:30pm Parkland North CMFSC United np np CMFSC Fury
1010839 12:30pm Parkland South CMFSC Sporting np np CMFSC Rapids
1010840 11:15am Parkland South CMFSC Revolution np np CMFSC Cosmos

Saturday, October 30 (week 8)
match # time field home away
1010841 10:00am Parkland North CMFSC Timbers CMFSC Chivas
1010842 10:00am Parkland South CMFSC Sounders CMFSC Crew
1010843 1:45pm Parkland North CMFSC Real Salt Lake CMFSC Earthquakes
1010844 11:15am Parkland North CMFSC Cosmos CMFSC Galaxy
1010845 11:15am Parkland South CMFSC Dynamo CMFSC United
1010846 12:30pm Parkland South CMFSC Fury CMFSC Sporting
1010847 12:30pm Parkland North CMFSC Rapids CMFSC Revolution

Saturday, November 6 (week 9)
match # time field home away
1010848 10:00am Parkland North CMFSC Chivas CMFSC Sounders
1010849 10:00am Parkland South CMFSC Crew CMFSC Real Salt Lake
1010850 11:15am Parkland North CMFSC Earthquakes CMFSC Galaxy
1010851 11:15am Parkland South CMFSC United CMFSC Timbers
1010852 12:30pm Parkland North CMFSC Sporting CMFSC Dynamo
1010853 12:30pm Parkland South CMFSC Revolution CMFSC Fury
1010854 1:45pm Parkland North CMFSC Rapids CMFSC Cosmos

Saturday, November 13 (week 10)
match # time field home away
1010855 1:45pm Parkland North CMFSC Real Salt Lake CMFSC Chivas
1010856 10:00am Parkland South CMFSC Galaxy CMFSC Crew
1010857 11:15am Parkland North CMFSC Cosmos CMFSC Earthquakes
1010858 11:15am Parkland South CMFSC Sounders CMFSC United
1010859 12:30pm Parkland North CMFSC Timbers CMFSC Sporting
1010860 12:30pm Parkland South CMFSC Dynamo CMFSC Revolution
1010861 10:00am Parkland North CMFSC Fury CMFSC Rapids

Saturday, November 20 (week 11)
match # time field home away
1010862 10:00am Parkland North CMFSC Chivas CMFSC Galaxy
1010863 10:00am Parkland South CMFSC Crew CMFSC Earthquakes
1010864 1:45pm Parkland North CMFSC United CMFSC Real Salt Lake
1010865 11:30am Parkland South CMFSC Sporting CMFSC Sounders
1010866 12:30pm Parkland North CMFSC Revolution CMFSC Timbers
1010867 1:00pm Parkland South CMFSC Rapids CMFSC Dynamo
1010868 11:15am Parkland North CMFSC Fury CMFSC Cosmos

Saturday, November 27 (week 12)
match # time field home away
1010869 10:00am Parkland North CMFSC Earthquakes CMFSC Chivas
1010870 10:00am Parkland South CMFSC Cosmos CMFSC Crew
1010871 11:15am Parkland North CMFSC Galaxy CMFSC United
1010872 1:45pm Parkland North CMFSC Real Salt Lake CMFSC Sporting
1010873 12:30pm Parkland North CMFSC Sounders CMFSC Revolution
1010874 1:00pm Parkland South CMFSC Timbers CMFSC Rapids
1010875 11:30am Parkland South CMFSC Dynamo CMFSC Fury

Saturday, December 4 (week 13)
match # time field home away
1010876 10:00am Parkland North CMFSC Chivas CMFSC Crew
1010877 10:00am Parkland South CMFSC United CMFSC Earthquakes
1010878 11:15am Parkland North CMFSC Sporting CMFSC Galaxy
1010879 1:45pm Parkland North CMFSC Revolution CMFSC Real Salt Lake
1010880 12:30pm Parkland North CMFSC Rapids CMFSC Sounders
1010881 1:00pm Parkland South CMFSC Fury CMFSC Timbers
1010882 11:15am Parkland South CMFSC Dynamo CMFSC Cosmos

Saturday, December 11 (week 14)
match # time field home away
1010883 10:00am Parkland North CMFSC Cosmos CMFSC Chivas
1010884 10:00am Parkland South CMFSC United CMFSC Crew
1010885 11:15am Parkland North CMFSC Sporting CMFSC Earthquakes
1010886 11:15am Parkland South CMFSC Revolution CMFSC Galaxy
1010887 1:45pm Parkland North CMFSC Rapids CMFSC Real Salt Lake
1010888 12:30pm Parkland South CMFSC Fury CMFSC Sounders
1010889 12:30pm Parkland North CMFSC Dynamo CMFSC Timbers

to top
to schedules page


Contacts for Boys U10 CMFSC Rec

teamcoachmanager
CMFSC Chivas Jeff Rhodes
604-828-3600
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Cosmos Steve Camele
778-908-3654
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Crew Lino Castagno
778-322-6624
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Dynamo Andrew McNichol
778-782-8938
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Earthquakes Tyler Hansen
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Fury Tabriz Ghani
604-789-4152
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Galaxy Ian MacKerricher
604-461-8371
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Rapids Allen Cliffe
604-474-1231
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Real Salt Lake Joe McKay
778-997-5848
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Revolution Mike Piovesan
604-842-8425
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Sounders Efe Ugras
778-242-5545
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Sporting Al Somani
604-723-6766
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Timbers Fabrizio Zenone
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC United Bojan Stanisic
604-552-6077
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to schedule
to schedules page



Girls U8 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U8 CMFSC Rec
Girls U8 Development
Girls U8 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U9 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U9 CMFSC Rec
Girls U9 Development
Girls U9 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U10 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U10 CMFSC Rec
Girls U10 Development
Girls U10 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U11 Division 3
Girls U12 Division 3

Boys U8 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U8 CMFSC Rec BLACK
Boys U8 CMFSC Rec BLUE
Boys U8 Development
Boys U8 PCEFC Rec
   - Boys U8 PMSC Rec: please contact the PMSC Technical Director
Boys U9 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U9 CMFSC Rec
Boys U9 Development
Boys U9 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Boys U10 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U10 CMFSC Rec
Boys U10 Development
Boys U10 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Boys U11 Division 3
Boys U12 Division 3