NFYSA North Fraser Youth Soccer Association (formerly TCYSA)

Schedule for Boys U10 PCEFC~PMSC Rec

Saturday, September 18 (week 2)
match # time field home away
1010493 2:30pm Gates Park Grass 3A PCEFC U10B House Team (ARDILA) np np PMSC BU10 The Cobras
1010494 10:00am Gates Park Grass 3A PCEFC U10B House Warriors (DUNCAN) np np PMSC BU10 Rec The Raptors
1010495 11:30am Gates Park Grass 3C PCEFC U10B House Wildcats (TOOR) np np PCEFC U10B House Kraken (DE LANGE)
1010496 10:00am Gates Park Grass 3B PCEFC U10B House Thunderbolts (HARMATI) np np PCEFC U10B House Lightning (GAUDIN)
1010497 12:00pm z Game cancelled PMSC BU10 Rec #2 np np PCEFC Poco FC Lions (Madge)

Saturday, September 25 (week 3)
match # time field home away
1010498 11:30am North Shore Grass West PMSC BU10 The Cobras np np PCEFC U10B House Warriors (DUNCAN)
1010499 10:15am North Shore Grass West PMSC BU10 Rec The Raptors np np PCEFC U10B House Wildcats (TOOR)
1010500 1:00pm Gates Park Grass 3A PCEFC U10B House Kraken (DE LANGE) np np PCEFC U10B House Thunderbolts (HARMATI)
1010501 11:30am Gates Park Grass 3C PCEFC U10B House Lightning (GAUDIN) np np PCEFC Poco FC Lions (Madge)
1010502 2:30pm Gates Park Grass 3A PCEFC U10B House Team (ARDILA) np np PMSC BU10 Rec #2

Saturday, October 2 (week 4)
match # time field home away
1010503 11:30am Gates Park Grass 3C PCEFC U10B House Wildcats (TOOR) np np PMSC BU10 The Cobras
1010504 2:30pm Gates Park Grass 3C PCEFC U10B House Thunderbolts (HARMATI) np np PMSC BU10 Rec The Raptors
1010505 2:30pm Gates Park Grass 3A PCEFC Poco FC Lions (Madge) np np PCEFC U10B House Kraken (DE LANGE)
1010506 10:30am North Shore Turf Field West PMSC BU10 Rec #2 np np PCEFC U10B House Lightning (GAUDIN)
1010507 10:00am Gates Park Grass 3B PCEFC U10B House Warriors (DUNCAN) np np PCEFC U10B House Team (ARDILA)

Saturday, October 9 (week 5)
Thanksgiving weekend - no games scheduled

Saturday, October 16 (week 6)
match # time field home away
1011615 11:30am Gates Park Grass 3C PCEFC Poco FC Lions (Madge) np np PMSC BU10 The Cobras
1011616 10:00am Gates Park Grass 3C PCEFC U10B House Lightning (GAUDIN) np np PMSC BU10 Rec The Raptors
1011617 8:45am North Shore Turf Field West PMSC BU10 Rec #2 np np PCEFC U10B House Kraken (DE LANGE)
1011618 11:30am Gates Park Grass 3B PCEFC U10B House Thunderbolts (HARMATI) np np PCEFC U10B House Team (ARDILA)
1011619 10:00am Gates Park Grass 3A PCEFC U10B House Wildcats (TOOR) np np PCEFC U10B House Warriors (DUNCAN)

Saturday, October 23 (week 7)
match # time field home away
1011620 11:30am North Shore Turf Field East PMSC BU10 The Cobras np np PCEFC U10B House Lightning (GAUDIN)
1011621 11:30am North Shore Turf Field West PMSC BU10 Rec The Raptors np np PCEFC U10B House Kraken (DE LANGE)
1011622 2:30pm Gates Park Grass 3C PCEFC U10B House Team (ARDILA) np np PCEFC Poco FC Lions (Madge)
1011623 11:30am Gates Park Grass 3C PCEFC U10B House Warriors (DUNCAN) np np PCEFC U10B House Thunderbolts (HARMATI)
1011624 11:30am Gates Park Grass 3B PCEFC U10B House Wildcats (TOOR) np np PMSC BU10 Rec #2

Saturday, October 30 (week 8)
match # time field home away
1011625 10:00am Gates Park Grass 3B PCEFC U10B House Kraken (DE LANGE) PMSC BU10 The Cobras
1011626 11:00am Trasolini Turf North PMSC BU10 Rec #2 PMSC BU10 Rec The Raptors
1011627 10:00am Gates Park Grass 3C PCEFC U10B House Lightning (GAUDIN) PCEFC U10B House Team (ARDILA)
1011628 10:00am Gates Park Grass 3A PCEFC Poco FC Lions (Madge) PCEFC U10B House Warriors (DUNCAN)
1011629 1:00pm Gates Park Grass 3C PCEFC U10B House Thunderbolts (HARMATI) PCEFC U10B House Wildcats (TOOR)

Saturday, November 6 (week 9)
match # time field home away
1011630 11:45am North Shore Turf Field East PMSC BU10 The Cobras PMSC BU10 Rec The Raptors
1011631 2:30pm Gates Park Grass 3B PCEFC U10B House Team (ARDILA) PCEFC U10B House Kraken (DE LANGE)
1011632 10:00am Gates Park Grass 3C PCEFC U10B House Warriors (DUNCAN) PCEFC U10B House Lightning (GAUDIN)
1011633 1:00pm Gates Park Grass 3A PCEFC U10B House Wildcats (TOOR) PCEFC Poco FC Lions (Madge)
1011634 11:30am Gates Park Grass 3C PCEFC U10B House Thunderbolts (HARMATI) PMSC BU10 Rec #2

Saturday, November 13 (week 10)
match # time field home away
1011635 11:45am North Shore Turf Field East PMSC BU10 Rec #2 PMSC BU10 The Cobras
1011636 11:30am Gates Park Grass 3C PCEFC U10B House Team (ARDILA) PMSC BU10 Rec The Raptors
1011637 10:00am Gates Park Grass 3C PCEFC U10B House Warriors (DUNCAN) PCEFC U10B House Kraken (DE LANGE)
1011638 2:30pm Gates Park Grass 3A PCEFC U10B House Wildcats (TOOR) PCEFC U10B House Lightning (GAUDIN)
1011639 2:30pm Gates Park Grass 3C PCEFC U10B House Thunderbolts (HARMATI) PCEFC Poco FC Lions (Madge)

Saturday, November 20 (week 11)
match # time field home away
1011640 tba tba PMSC BU10 The Cobras PCEFC U10B House Team (ARDILA)
1011641 tba tba PMSC BU10 Rec The Raptors PCEFC U10B House Warriors (DUNCAN)
1011642 11:30am Gates Park Grass 3C PCEFC U10B House Kraken (DE LANGE) PCEFC U10B House Wildcats (TOOR)
1011643 11:30am Gates Park Grass 3A PCEFC U10B House Lightning (GAUDIN) PCEFC U10B House Thunderbolts (HARMATI)
1011644 10:00am Gates Park Grass 3A PCEFC Poco FC Lions (Madge) PMSC BU10 Rec #2

Saturday, November 27 (week 12)
match # time field home away
1011645 tba tba PCEFC U10B House Warriors (DUNCAN) PMSC BU10 The Cobras
1011646 tba tba PCEFC U10B House Wildcats (TOOR) PMSC BU10 Rec The Raptors
1011647 tba tba PCEFC U10B House Thunderbolts (HARMATI) PCEFC U10B House Kraken (DE LANGE)
1011648 tba tba PCEFC Poco FC Lions (Madge) PCEFC U10B House Lightning (GAUDIN)
1011649 tba tba PMSC BU10 Rec #2 PCEFC U10B House Team (ARDILA)

Saturday, December 4 (week 13)
match # time field home away
1011650 tba tba PMSC BU10 The Cobras PCEFC U10B House Wildcats (TOOR)
1011651 tba tba PMSC BU10 Rec The Raptors PCEFC U10B House Thunderbolts (HARMATI)
1011652 tba tba PCEFC U10B House Kraken (DE LANGE) PCEFC Poco FC Lions (Madge)
1011653 tba tba PCEFC U10B House Lightning (GAUDIN) PMSC BU10 Rec #2
1011654 tba tba PCEFC U10B House Team (ARDILA) PCEFC U10B House Warriors (DUNCAN)

Saturday, December 11 (week 14)
match # time field home away
1011655 tba tba PCEFC U10B House Thunderbolts (HARMATI) PMSC BU10 The Cobras
1011656 tba tba PCEFC Poco FC Lions (Madge) PMSC BU10 Rec The Raptors
1011657 tba tba PCEFC U10B House Lightning (GAUDIN) PCEFC U10B House Kraken (DE LANGE)
1011658 tba tba PCEFC U10B House Wildcats (TOOR) PCEFC U10B House Team (ARDILA)
1011659 tba tba PMSC BU10 Rec #2 PCEFC U10B House Warriors (DUNCAN)

to top
to schedules page


Contacts for Boys U10 PCEFC~PMSC Rec

teamcoachmanager
PCEFC Poco FC Lions (Madge) Kevin Madge
604-657-2042
PCEFC U10B House Kraken (DE LANGE) Ray DeLange
604-446-9306
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC U10B House Lightning (GAUDIN) Tiffany Gaudin
778-284-1211
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC U10B House Team (ARDILA) Paul Ardila
7789807767
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC U10B House Thunderbolts (HARMATI) George Harmati
604-788-4476
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC U10B House Warriors (DUNCAN) Anthony Duncan
604-803-2716
[javascript protected email address]
Jon Church
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC U10B House Wildcats (TOOR) Rob Toor
604-730-6633
[javascript protected email address]
Momoe Sollwedel
604-970-9246
[javascript protected email address]
PMSC BU10 Rec #2 John Sudar
604-612-7859
[javascript protected email address]
PMSC BU10 Rec The Raptors Paul Sammartino Jen Dolsen
[javascript protected email address]
PMSC BU10 The Cobras Christian Waldegrave
[javascript protected email address]
Marta Davidson
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to schedule
to schedules page



Girls U8 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U8 CMFSC Rec
Girls U8 Development
Girls U8 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U9 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U9 CMFSC Rec
Girls U9 Development
Girls U9 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U10 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U10 CMFSC Rec
Girls U10 Development
Girls U10 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U11 Division 3
Girls U12 Division 3

Boys U8 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U8 CMFSC Rec BLACK
Boys U8 CMFSC Rec BLUE
Boys U8 Development
Boys U8 PCEFC Rec
   - Boys U8 PMSC Rec: please contact the PMSC Technical Director
Boys U9 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U9 CMFSC Rec
Boys U9 Development
Boys U9 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Boys U10 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U10 CMFSC Rec
Boys U10 Development
Boys U10 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Boys U11 Division 3
Boys U12 Division 3