NFYSA North Fraser Youth Soccer Association (formerly TCYSA)

Schedule for Boys U12 Division 3

Saturday, September 18 (week 2)
match # time field home away
1010207 11:30am Eagle Ridge Park South CMFSC United np np CMFSC Earthquakes
1010208 1:00pm Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Union np np RMSC RMSC U12B2 Titans (Lara)
1010209 2:30pm Eagle Ridge Park South CMFSC Fury np np CMFSC Impact
1010210 2:30pm Gates Park Grass 1B PCEFC Athletics (Mazzarolo) np np RMSC RMSC U12B4 Wolves (Winterhoff)
1010211 2:30pm Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Sounders np np CMFSC Galaxy
1010212 10:00am Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Sporting np np PMSC BU12 Falcons
1010213 11:00am Upper Albion AFC U12B Rangers np np PCEFC Ka-Pow (Munroe)
1010214 1:00pm Gates Park Grass 1A PCEFC United (Taylor) np np RMSC RMSC U12B3 (Erb)
1010215 1:00pm Upper Albion AFC U12B Boltz - Steve Demos np np PCEFC Lions (Jaleel)
1010216 AFC U12B Dragons - Chris and Kim Reynolds / Jeff Mitchell — BYE

Saturday, September 25 (week 3)
match # time field home away
1010217 11:45am North Shore Turf Field East PMSC BU12 Falcons np np AFC U12B Boltz - Steve Demos
1010218 11:30am Gates Park Grass 1A PCEFC United (Taylor) np np CMFSC Union
1010219 10:00am Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Galaxy np np CMFSC Sporting
1010220 1:00pm Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC United np np AFC U12B Rangers
1010221 10:00am Gates Park Grass 1A PCEFC Lions (Jaleel) np np CMFSC Impact
1010222 10:00am Gates Park Grass 1B PCEFC Ka-Pow (Munroe) np np PCEFC Athletics (Mazzarolo)
1010223 11:30am Eagle Ridge Park South CMFSC Earthquakes np np RMSC RMSC U12B2 Titans (Lara)
1010224 1:00pm Eagle Ridge Park South CMFSC Sounders np np RMSC RMSC U12B4 Wolves (Winterhoff)
1010225 9:15am Upper Albion AFC U12B Dragons - Chris and Kim Reynolds / Jeff Mitchell np np CMFSC Fury
1010226 RMSC RMSC U12B3 (Erb) — BYE

Saturday, October 2 (week 4)
match # time field home away
1010227 9:00am Upper Albion AFC U12B Boltz - Steve Demos np np CMFSC Galaxy
1010228 12:00pm Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC United np np CMFSC Earthquakes
1010229 11:45am North Shore Turf Field West PMSC BU12 Falcons np np PCEFC United (Taylor)
1010230 10:30am Upper Albion AFC U12B Rangers np np RMSC RMSC U12B4 Wolves (Winterhoff)
1010231 11:15am Pitt Meadows Secondary East Super 8 RMSC RMSC U12B3 (Erb) np np AFC U12B Dragons - Chris and Kim Reynolds / Jeff Mitchell
1010232 10:00am Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Fury np np PCEFC Ka-Pow (Munroe)
1010233 11:30am Gates Park Grass 1A PCEFC Athletics (Mazzarolo) np np CMFSC Sporting
1010234 12:30pm Pitt Meadows Secondary West Super 8 RMSC RMSC U12B2 Titans (Lara) np np PCEFC Lions (Jaleel)
1010235 2:00pm Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Impact np np CMFSC Union
1010236 CMFSC Sounders — BYE

Saturday, October 9 (week 5)
Thanksgiving weekend - no games scheduled

Saturday, October 16 (week 6)
match # time field home away
1011777 3:00pm Telosky #2 turf AFC U12B Boltz - Steve Demos np np AFC U12B Rangers
1011778 10:15am Pitt Meadows Secondary East Super 8 RMSC RMSC U12B3 (Erb) np np AFC U12B Dragons - Chris and Kim Reynolds / Jeff Mitchell
1011779 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary West Super 8 RMSC RMSC U12B2 Titans (Lara) np np RMSC RMSC U12B4 Wolves (Winterhoff)
1011804 10:00am Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Sounders np np CMFSC United
1011805 10:10am North Shore Turf Field West PMSC BU12 Falcons np np CMFSC Earthquakes
1011806 2:30pm Gates Park Grass 1B PCEFC United (Taylor) np np PCEFC Athletics (Mazzarolo)
1011840 10:00am Gates Park Grass 1B PCEFC Lions (Jaleel) np np PCEFC Ka-Pow (Munroe)
1011841 10:00am Eagle Ridge Park South CMFSC Sporting np np CMFSC Galaxy
1011842 11:30am Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Impact np np CMFSC Union
1011807 CMFSC Fury — BYE

Saturday, October 23 (week 7)
match # time field home away
1011780 1:45pm Golden Ears AFC U12B Rangers np np RMSC RMSC U12B3 (Erb)
1011781 3:00pm Golden Ears AFC U12B Dragons - Chris and Kim Reynolds / Jeff Mitchell np np RMSC RMSC U12B2 Titans (Lara)
1011782 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary West Super 8 RMSC RMSC U12B4 Wolves (Winterhoff) np np AFC U12B Boltz - Steve Demos
1011808 10:00am Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC United np np CMFSC Earthquakes
1011809 11:30am Gates Park Grass 1A PCEFC Athletics (Mazzarolo) np np CMFSC Sounders
1011811 1:00pm Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Fury np np PMSC BU12 Falcons
1011843 10:00am Gates Park Grass 1B PCEFC Ka-Pow (Munroe) np np CMFSC Sporting
1011844 11:30am Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Galaxy np np CMFSC Impact
1011845 11:30am Eagle Ridge Park South CMFSC Union np np PCEFC Lions (Jaleel)

Sunday, October 24 (week 7)
match # time field home away
1011810 PCEFC United (Taylor) — BYE

Saturday, October 30 (week 8)
match # time field home away
1011783 11:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary East Super 8 RMSC RMSC U12B2 Titans (Lara) AFC U12B Rangers
1011784 11:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary West Super 8 RMSC RMSC U12B4 Wolves (Winterhoff) AFC U12B Dragons - Chris and Kim Reynolds / Jeff Mitchell
1011785 1:30pm Upper Albion AFC U12B Boltz - Steve Demos RMSC RMSC U12B3 (Erb)
1011812 12:15pm Trasolini Turf North PMSC BU12 Falcons CMFSC United
1011813 1:00pm Gates Park Grass 1A PCEFC Athletics (Mazzarolo) CMFSC Earthquakes
1011815 1:00pm Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Fury PCEFC United (Taylor)
1011846 10:00am Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Impact PCEFC Ka-Pow (Munroe)
1011847 10:00am Eagle Ridge Park South CMFSC Union CMFSC Galaxy
1011848 10:00am Gates Park Grass 1B PCEFC Lions (Jaleel) CMFSC Sporting

Sunday, October 31 (week 8)
match # time field home away
1011814 CMFSC Sounders — BYE

Saturday, November 6 (week 9)
match # time field home away
1011786 11:15am Telosky #2 turf AFC U12B Rangers RMSC RMSC U12B4 Wolves (Winterhoff)
1011787 12:30pm Golden Ears AFC U12B Dragons - Chris and Kim Reynolds / Jeff Mitchell AFC U12B Boltz - Steve Demos
1011788 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary West Super 8 RMSC RMSC U12B3 (Erb) RMSC RMSC U12B2 Titans (Lara)
1011816 10:00am Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC United PCEFC Athletics (Mazzarolo)
1011818 1:00pm Eagle Ridge Park South CMFSC Sounders CMFSC Fury
1011819 2:30pm Gates Park Grass 1B PCEFC United (Taylor) PMSC BU12 Falcons
1011849 10:00am Gates Park Grass 1B PCEFC Ka-Pow (Munroe) CMFSC Union
1011850 11:30am Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Galaxy PCEFC Lions (Jaleel)
1011851 11:30am Eagle Ridge Park South CMFSC Sporting CMFSC Impact
1011817 CMFSC Earthquakes — BYE

Saturday, November 13 (week 10)
match # time field home away
1011789 tba tba AFC U12B Dragons - Chris and Kim Reynolds / Jeff Mitchell AFC U12B Rangers
1011790 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary East Super 8 RMSC RMSC U12B4 Wolves (Winterhoff) RMSC RMSC U12B3 (Erb)
1011791 tba tba AFC U12B Boltz - Steve Demos RMSC RMSC U12B2 Titans (Lara)
1011821 10:00am Parkland North CMFSC Fury CMFSC Earthquakes
1011822 2:30pm Gates Park Grass 1B PCEFC United (Taylor) CMFSC Sounders
1011823 12:45pm Trasolini Turf South PMSC BU12 Falcons PCEFC Athletics (Mazzarolo)
1011852 10:00am Parkland South CMFSC Galaxy PCEFC Ka-Pow (Munroe)
1011853 11:30am Parkland North CMFSC Union CMFSC Sporting
1011854 10:00am Gates Park Grass 1B PCEFC Lions (Jaleel) CMFSC Impact

Sunday, November 14 (week 10)
match # time field home away
1011820 CMFSC United — BYE

Saturday, November 20 (week 11)
match # time field home away
1011792 tba tba AFC U12B Rangers AFC U12B Boltz - Steve Demos
1011793 tba tba AFC U12B Dragons - Chris and Kim Reynolds / Jeff Mitchell RMSC RMSC U12B3 (Erb)
1011794 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary West Super 8 RMSC RMSC U12B4 Wolves (Winterhoff) RMSC RMSC U12B2 Titans (Lara)
1011824 1:00pm Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC United CMFSC Fury
1011825 11:30am Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Earthquakes PCEFC United (Taylor)
1011826 10:00am Eagle Ridge Park South CMFSC Sounders PMSC BU12 Falcons
1011855 10:00am Gates Park Grass 1B PCEFC Ka-Pow (Munroe) PCEFC Lions (Jaleel)
1011856 10:00am Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Galaxy CMFSC Sporting
1011857 11:30am Eagle Ridge Park South CMFSC Union CMFSC Impact
1011827 PCEFC Athletics (Mazzarolo) — BYE

Saturday, November 27 (week 12)
match # time field home away
1011795 10:15am Pitt Meadows Secondary East Super 8 RMSC RMSC U12B3 (Erb) AFC U12B Rangers
1011796 11:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary West Super 8 RMSC RMSC U12B2 Titans (Lara) AFC U12B Dragons - Chris and Kim Reynolds / Jeff Mitchell
1011797 tba tba AFC U12B Boltz - Steve Demos RMSC RMSC U12B4 Wolves (Winterhoff)
1011828 tba tba PCEFC United (Taylor) CMFSC United
1011829 tba tba CMFSC Sounders CMFSC Earthquakes
1011830 tba tba CMFSC Fury PCEFC Athletics (Mazzarolo)
1011858 tba tba CMFSC Sporting PCEFC Ka-Pow (Munroe)
1011859 tba tba CMFSC Impact CMFSC Galaxy
1011860 tba tba PCEFC Lions (Jaleel) CMFSC Union
1011831 PMSC BU12 Falcons — BYE

Saturday, December 4 (week 13)
match # time field home away
1011798 tba tba AFC U12B Rangers RMSC RMSC U12B2 Titans (Lara)
1011799 tba tba AFC U12B Dragons - Chris and Kim Reynolds / Jeff Mitchell RMSC RMSC U12B4 Wolves (Winterhoff)
1011800 10:15am Pitt Meadows Secondary East Super 8 RMSC RMSC U12B3 (Erb) AFC U12B Boltz - Steve Demos
1011832 10:00am Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC United CMFSC Sounders
1011833 10:00am Eagle Ridge Park South CMFSC Earthquakes PMSC BU12 Falcons
1011834 tba tba PCEFC Athletics (Mazzarolo) PCEFC United (Taylor)
1011861 tba tba PCEFC Ka-Pow (Munroe) CMFSC Impact
1011862 1:00pm Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Galaxy CMFSC Union
1011863 1:00pm Eagle Ridge Park South CMFSC Sporting PCEFC Lions (Jaleel)

Sunday, December 5 (week 13)
match # time field home away
1011835 CMFSC Fury — BYE

Saturday, December 11 (week 14)
match # time field home away
1011801 10:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary West Super 8 RMSC RMSC U12B4 Wolves (Winterhoff) AFC U12B Rangers
1011802 tba tba AFC U12B Boltz - Steve Demos AFC U12B Dragons - Chris and Kim Reynolds / Jeff Mitchell
1011803 10:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary East Super 8 RMSC RMSC U12B2 Titans (Lara) RMSC RMSC U12B3 (Erb)
1011836 10:00am Eagle Ridge Park South CMFSC Earthquakes CMFSC United
1011837 11:30am Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Sounders PCEFC Athletics (Mazzarolo)
1011839 tba tba PMSC BU12 Falcons CMFSC Fury
1011864 11:30am Eagle Ridge Park South CMFSC Union PCEFC Ka-Pow (Munroe)
1011865 tba tba PCEFC Lions (Jaleel) CMFSC Galaxy
1011866 10:00am Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Impact CMFSC Sporting
1011838 PCEFC United (Taylor) — BYE

to top
to schedules page


Contacts for Boys U12 Division 3

teamcoachmanager
AFC U12B Boltz - Steve Demos Steve Demos
604-836-0098
AFC U12B Dragons - Chris and Kim Reynolds / Jeff Mitchell Chris Reynolds
604-466-9470
Kim Reynolds
AFC U12B Rangers Michiel Helmink
604-862-7542
[javascript protected email address]
Katy Bennett
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Earthquakes Don Gunn
7787728061
[javascript protected email address]
Rebekah Khan
6044697174
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Fury Jeff Rhodes
6048283600
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Galaxy Maria Faccio
6049362742
[javascript protected email address]
Toni De Fazio
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Impact Trevor Rosencrans
6048189403
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Sounders Soheil Mardani
6044400053
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Sporting Tino Bartucci
7788992099
[javascript protected email address]
Lindsay Whittle
6044648614
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Union Jesus Omar Celis Cruz
7789035490
[javascript protected email address]
Mary Ann Aldridge
7788817100
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC United Ali Esmaeili
6049317671
[javascript protected email address]
Christine Krenbrink
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC Athletics (Mazzarolo) Diego Mazzarolo
778-238-9279
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC Ka-Pow (Munroe) Todd Munroe
778-288-8584
[javascript protected email address]
Daniella Munroe
778-836-1641
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC Lions (Jaleel) Ali Jaleel
604-339-1285
Sura Alwan
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC United (Taylor) Raymond Taylor
778-858-7787
Tom Manning
[javascript protected email address]
PMSC BU12 Falcons Erik Bruun
6047882525
[javascript protected email address]
Kristen Gourley
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC RMSC U12B2 Titans (Lara) Josef Lara
6044793551
Selena Brown
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC RMSC U12B3 (Erb) Preston Erb
604-349-1382
[javascript protected email address]
Charlene Fiehn
604-418-1506
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC RMSC U12B4 Wolves (Winterhoff) Andy Winterhoff
6048186508
Marie Fontaine
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to schedule
to schedules page



Girls U8 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U8 CMFSC Rec
Girls U8 Development
Girls U8 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U9 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U9 CMFSC Rec
Girls U9 Development
Girls U9 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U10 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U10 CMFSC Rec
Girls U10 Development
Girls U10 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U11 Division 3
Girls U12 Division 3

Boys U8 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U8 CMFSC Rec BLACK
Boys U8 CMFSC Rec BLUE
Boys U8 Development
Boys U8 PCEFC Rec
   - Boys U8 PMSC Rec: please contact the PMSC Technical Director
Boys U9 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U9 CMFSC Rec
Boys U9 Development
Boys U9 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Boys U10 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U10 CMFSC Rec
Boys U10 Development
Boys U10 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Boys U11 Division 3
Boys U12 Division 3