NFYSA North Fraser Youth Soccer Association (formerly TCYSA)

Schedule for Boys U9 CMFSC Rec

Saturday, September 18 (week 2)
match # time field home away
1010036 10:00am Mundy East CMFSC United np np CMFSC Cosmos
1010037 10:00am Mundy West CMFSC Timbers np np CMFSC Dynamo
1010038 11:30am Mundy East CMFSC Sounders np np CMFSC Galaxy
1010039 11:30am Mundy West CMFSC Rapids np np CMFSC Inter
1010040 1:00pm Mundy East CMFSC Impact np np CMFSC Revolution
1010041 1:00pm Mundy West CMFSC Earthquakes np np CMFSC Sporting
1010042 CMFSC Crew — BYE

Saturday, September 25 (week 3)
match # time field home away
1010043 10:00am Mundy East CMFSC Cosmos np np CMFSC Timbers
1010044 10:00am Mundy West CMFSC Dynamo np np CMFSC Sounders
1010045 11:30am Mundy East CMFSC Galaxy np np CMFSC Rapids
1010046 11:30am Mundy West CMFSC Inter np np CMFSC Impact
1010047 1:00pm Mundy East CMFSC Revolution np np CMFSC Earthquakes
1010049 1:00pm Mundy West CMFSC United np np CMFSC Crew
1010048 CMFSC Sporting — BYE

Saturday, October 2 (week 4)
match # time field home away
1010050 2:30pm Mundy East CMFSC Sounders np np CMFSC Cosmos
1010051 10:00am Mundy East CMFSC Rapids np np CMFSC Dynamo
1010052 10:00am Mundy West CMFSC Impact np np CMFSC Galaxy
1010053 11:30am Mundy East CMFSC Earthquakes np np CMFSC Inter
1010055 11:30am Mundy West CMFSC Crew np np CMFSC Sporting
1010056 1:00pm Mundy East CMFSC Timbers np np CMFSC United
1010054 CMFSC Revolution — BYE

Saturday, October 9 (week 5)
Thanksgiving weekend - no games scheduled

Saturday, October 16 (week 6)
match # time field home away
1010764 10:00am Mundy East CMFSC Impact np np CMFSC Cosmos
1010765 10:00am Mundy West CMFSC Earthquakes np np CMFSC Dynamo
1010767 11:15am Mundy East CMFSC Sporting np np CMFSC Inter
1010768 11:15am Mundy West CMFSC Crew np np CMFSC Revolution
1010769 2:00pm Mundy East CMFSC Rapids np np CMFSC United
1010770 12:30pm Mundy West CMFSC Sounders np np CMFSC Timbers
1010766 CMFSC Galaxy — BYE

Saturday, October 23 (week 7)
match # time field home away
1010771 10:00am Mundy East CMFSC Cosmos np np CMFSC Earthquakes
1010773 12:30pm Mundy West CMFSC Galaxy np np CMFSC Sporting
1010774 11:15am Mundy East CMFSC Inter np np CMFSC Revolution
1010775 11:15am Mundy West CMFSC United np np CMFSC Impact
1010776 12:30pm Mundy East CMFSC Timbers np np CMFSC Rapids
1010777 10:00am Mundy West CMFSC Sounders np np CMFSC Crew
1010772 CMFSC Dynamo — BYE

Saturday, October 30 (week 8)
match # time field home away
1010779 12:30pm Mundy East CMFSC Sporting CMFSC Dynamo
1010780 12:30pm Mundy West CMFSC Revolution CMFSC Galaxy
1010781 11:15am Mundy East CMFSC Crew CMFSC Inter
1010782 11:15am Mundy West CMFSC Earthquakes CMFSC United
1010783 10:00am Mundy East CMFSC Impact CMFSC Timbers
1010784 10:00am Mundy West CMFSC Rapids CMFSC Sounders
1010778 CMFSC Cosmos — BYE

Saturday, November 6 (week 9)
match # time field home away
1010785 2:00pm Mundy West CMFSC Cosmos CMFSC Sporting
1010786 10:00am Mundy West CMFSC Dynamo CMFSC Revolution
1010787 12:30pm Mundy East CMFSC Galaxy CMFSC Inter
1010789 11:15am Mundy West CMFSC Timbers CMFSC Earthquakes
1010790 11:15am Mundy East CMFSC Sounders CMFSC Impact
1010791 12:30pm Mundy West CMFSC Rapids CMFSC Crew
1010788 CMFSC United — BYE

Saturday, November 13 (week 10)
match # time field home away
1010792 10:00am Mundy East CMFSC Revolution CMFSC Cosmos
1010793 10:00am Mundy West CMFSC Inter CMFSC Dynamo
1010794 1:00pm Mundy East CMFSC Crew CMFSC Galaxy
1010795 11:30am Mundy West CMFSC Sporting CMFSC United
1010797 11:30am Mundy East CMFSC Earthquakes CMFSC Sounders
1010798 1:00pm Mundy West CMFSC Impact CMFSC Rapids
1010796 CMFSC Timbers — BYE

Saturday, November 20 (week 11)
match # time field home away
1010799 10:00am Mundy East CMFSC Cosmos CMFSC Inter
1010800 1:00pm Mundy West CMFSC Dynamo CMFSC Galaxy
1010801 11:30am Mundy East CMFSC United CMFSC Revolution
1010802 11:30am Mundy West CMFSC Timbers CMFSC Sporting
1010804 1:00pm Mundy East CMFSC Rapids CMFSC Earthquakes
1010805 10:00am Mundy West CMFSC Impact CMFSC Crew
1010803 CMFSC Sounders — BYE

Saturday, November 27 (week 12)
match # time field home away
1010806 1:00pm Mundy West CMFSC Galaxy CMFSC Cosmos
1010807 10:00am Mundy West CMFSC Crew CMFSC Dynamo
1010808 11:30am Mundy East CMFSC Inter CMFSC United
1010809 11:30am Mundy West CMFSC Revolution CMFSC Timbers
1010810 1:00pm Mundy East CMFSC Sporting CMFSC Sounders
1010812 10:00am Mundy East CMFSC Earthquakes CMFSC Impact
1010811 CMFSC Rapids — BYE

Saturday, December 4 (week 13)
match # time field home away
1010813 10:00am Mundy East CMFSC Cosmos CMFSC Dynamo
1010814 1:00pm Mundy West CMFSC United CMFSC Galaxy
1010815 11:30am Mundy East CMFSC Timbers CMFSC Inter
1010816 11:30am Mundy West CMFSC Sounders CMFSC Revolution
1010817 1:00pm Mundy East CMFSC Rapids CMFSC Sporting
1010819 10:00am Mundy West CMFSC Earthquakes CMFSC Crew
1010818 CMFSC Impact — BYE

Saturday, December 11 (week 14)
match # time field home away
1010820 10:00am Mundy East CMFSC Crew CMFSC Cosmos
1010821 10:00am Mundy West CMFSC United CMFSC Dynamo
1010822 1:00pm Mundy East CMFSC Timbers CMFSC Galaxy
1010823 11:30am Mundy West CMFSC Sounders CMFSC Inter
1010824 11:30am Mundy East CMFSC Rapids CMFSC Revolution
1010825 1:00pm Mundy West CMFSC Impact CMFSC Sporting
1010826 CMFSC Earthquakes — BYE

to top
to schedules page


Contacts for Boys U9 CMFSC Rec

teamcoachmanager
CMFSC Cosmos Lia Narcis
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Crew Paul Bordignon
604-916-6374
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Dynamo Brendan Leeder
[javascript protected email address]
Stephen Dodd
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Earthquakes Craig Anderson
604-505-1814
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Galaxy Rod Hynes
604-831-0327
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Impact Brian Ast
604-949-1866
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Inter Robert Coelho
604-313-1202
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Rapids Radman Khamseh
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Revolution Kevin Zia
604-313-8740
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Sounders Juan Sanjuan
604-315-4427
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Sporting Dieter Delloch
604-433-6355
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Timbers Mike Morris
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC United Alireza Fadaie
604-999-1356
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to schedule
to schedules page



Girls U8 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U8 CMFSC Rec
Girls U8 Development
Girls U8 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U9 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U9 CMFSC Rec
Girls U9 Development
Girls U9 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U10 AFC~RMSC Rec
Girls U10 CMFSC Rec
Girls U10 Development
Girls U10 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Girls U11 Division 3
Girls U12 Division 3

Boys U8 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U8 CMFSC Rec BLACK
Boys U8 CMFSC Rec BLUE
Boys U8 Development
Boys U8 PCEFC Rec
   - Boys U8 PMSC Rec: please contact the PMSC Technical Director
Boys U9 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U9 CMFSC Rec
Boys U9 Development
Boys U9 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Boys U10 AFC~RMSC Rec
Boys U10 CMFSC Rec
Boys U10 Development
Boys U10 PCEFC~PMSC Rec
Boys U11 Division 3
Boys U12 Division 3